ÄMNESVAL

TILLVALSÄMNEN HT2020

R = Reserv

 

Drama och improvisation

 

Oscar Carlsson (Musikproduktion)

Agnes Thoäng (Sång)

Marcus Branders (Sång)

Oudry Hernández Franco (Musikproduktion)

Valerio Molinari (Sång)

Maria Pohjolainen (Singer/Songwriter)

Hampus Samuelsson (Singer/Songwriter)

Soghra Naseri (Allmän) R1

Sanna Kotajärvi (Allmän)

Anna Sundvall Eskola (Allmän)

Jakob Lindqvist (Ljudteknik) R2

Sonja Majdi (Ljudteknik)

Ted Johansson (Singer/Songwriter)

Saga Vestlund (Ljudteknik)

 

 

 

Engelska

 

LInus Sundberg (Musiker)

Linnea Pasanen (Konst)

Nereida Huguet Martínez (Musikproduktion)

Hedda Matilde Kaale (Sång) R3

Sebastian Saari (Allmän)

Aziza Ismael (Allmän)

Andrea Ribeiro Marotte (Allmän)

Daniel Stridh (LIVE) R2

Ted Johansson (Singer/Songwriter) R2

Chris Lundholm (Ljudteknik) R1

Gabriel Beckman (Ljudteknik) R2

Thomas Juhlin (Ljudteknik)

 

 

 

Fysisk träning

 

LInus Sundberg (Musiker)

Kidane (Allmän kurs)

Ikram (Allmän kurs)

Amanda Blombäck (Bildkonstnär)

Jonas Lindfors (Bildkonstnär)

Eskil Stenersjö (Ljudteknik)

Erik Lindelöf (Musikproduktion)

Tobias Gran (Musiker)

Agnes Thoäng (Sång)

Marcus Branders (Sång)

Nereida Huguet Martínez (Musikproduktion)

Lucas Saransalmi (Musikproduktion)

Oudry Hernández Franco (Musikproduktion) R2

Valerio Molinari (Sång) R2

Aija-Marika Sadinmaa (Allmän) R3

Jennifer Vogt (Allmän)

Soghra Naseri (Allmän)

Sanna Kotajärvi (Allmän) R1

Anna Sundvall Eskola (Allmän) R1

Jakob Lindqvist (Ljudteknik)

Sixten Mattsson (Ljudteknik)

Simon Wahlstedt (Ljudteknik)

Björn Biarner (Ljudteknik)

Ted Johansson (Singer/Songwriter) R1

Chris Lundholm (Ljudteknik)

Heidi Rytinki (Allmän kurs)

Saga Vestlund (Ljudteknik)

Vincent Ehnvall Thun (Ljudteknik)

Mattias Alknäs (Ljudteknik, synskadade) R2

Johannes Samuelsson (Ljudteknik)

 

 

 

Handarbete

 

Oudry Hernández Franco (Musikproduktion) R1

Aija-Marika Sadinmaa (Allmän) R1

Anna Sundvall Eskola (Allmän)

Maja Bååth (Ljudteknik) R2

Anton Franzén (Ljudteknik) R1

Chris Lundholm (Ljudteknik)

Heidi Rytinki (Allmän kurs)

 

 

 

Hemmafix

 

Linnea Pasanen (Konst)

Eskil Stenersjö (Ljudteknik) R1

Tobias Gran (Musiker)

Agnes Thoäng (Sång) R2

Lucas Saransalmi (Musikproduktion)

Andrea Ribeiro Marotte (Allmän) R2

Simon Wahlstedt (Ljudteknik)

David Viitikka (Ljudteknik, synskadade)

Brhana (Allmän kurs)

 

 

 

Keramik

 

Amanda Blombäck (Bildkonstnär)

Jonas Lindfors (Bildkonstnär)

Oudry Hernández Franco (Musikproduktion) R3

Aija-Marika Sadinmaa (Allmän)

Hampus Samuelsson (Singer/Songwriter) R1

Sanna Kotajärvi (Allmän)

Maja Bååth (Ljudteknik)

Anton Franzén (Ljudteknik)

Emil Eriksson (Allmän)

David Viitikka (Ljudteknik, synskadade)

Saga Vestlund (Ljudteknik) R1

Henny Engström Pohjonen (Allmän)

 

 

 

Matematik

 

Oudry Hernández Franco (Musikproduktion)

Aziza Ismael (Allmän) R1

Andrea Ribeiro Marotte (Allmän) R1

Anna Sundvall Eskola (Allmän) R2

Sonja Majdi (Ljudteknik)

Björn Biarner (Ljudteknik)

Thomas Juhlin (Ljudteknik)

Johannes Samuelsson (Ljudteknik) R1

 

 

 

Möbelrenovering

 

Kidane (Allmän kurs)

Eskil Stenersjö (Ljudteknik)

Erik Lindelöf (Musikproduktion)

Marcus Branders (Sång) R2

Lucas Saransalmi (Musikproduktion) R2

Aija-Marika Sadinmaa (Allmän)

Maria Pohjolainen (Singer/Songwriter)

Hampus Samuelsson (Singer/Songwriter)

Maja Bååth (Ljudteknik)

Anton Franzén (Ljudteknik)

Daniel Stridh (LIVE)

Björn Biarner (Ljudteknik) R2

Mattias Alknäs (Ljudteknik, synskadade) R1

Henny Engström Pohjonen (Allmän)

Mensour Salih Fikak  (Allmän) R1

 

 

 

Naturkunskap

 

Valerio Molinari (Sång) R1

Sebastian Saari (Allmän) R1

Aziza Ismael (Allmän) R2

Anna Sundvall Eskola (Allmän) R3

Anton Franzén (Ljudteknik) R3

Chris Lundholm (Ljudteknik) R2

Gabriel Beckman (Ljudteknik) R1

Thomas Juhlin (Ljudteknik) R1

 

 

 

Photoshop/SketchUp

 

Kidane (Allmän kurs) R1

Mehari (Allmän kurs)

Teklu (Allmän kurs)

Mensour Salih Fikak  (Allmän)

Oscar Carlsson (Musikproduktion) R1

Erik Lindelöf (Musikproduktion) R1

Agnes Thoäng (Sång) R1

Marcus Branders (Sång) R1

Lucas Saransalmi (Musikproduktion) R1

Aija-Marika Sadinmaa (Allmän) R2

Soghra Naseri (Allmän)

Maja Bååth (Ljudteknik) R1

Sixten Mattsson (Ljudteknik)

Anton Franzén (Ljudteknik) R2

Daniel Stridh (LIVE)

Björn Biarner (Ljudteknik) R1

Ted Johansson (Singer/Songwriter)

Emil Eriksson (Allmän)

Gabriel Beckman (Ljudteknik)

Vincent Ehnvall Thun (Ljudteknik)

Mattias Alknäs (Ljudteknik, synskadade)

Johannes Samuelsson (Ljudteknik)

Brhana (Allmän kurs)

 

 

 

Presentationsteknik

 

Erik Lindelöf (Musikproduktion) R2

Ikram (Allmän kurs)

Teklu (Allmän kurs)

Mehari (Allmän kurs)

 

 

 

Punktskriftsredigering

 

Saga Vestlund (Ljudteknik) R3

Mattias Alknäs (Ljudteknik, synskadade)

Johannes Samuelsson (Ljudteknik) R2

 

 

 

Religion

 

Oscar Carlsson (Musikproduktion)

Tobias Gran (Musiker) R2

Maria Pohjolainen (Singer/Songwriter) R1

Jennifer Vogt (Allmän)

Hampus Samuelsson (Singer/Songwriter) R2

Hedda Matilde Kaale (Sång)

Sebastian Saari (Allmän)

Jakob Lindqvist (Ljudteknik)

Gabriel Beckman (Ljudteknik)

 

 

 

Samhällskunskap

 

Eskil Stenersjö (Ljudteknik) R2

Tobias Gran (Musiker) R1

Jennifer Vogt (Allmän) R1

Hedda Matilde Kaale (Sång) R2

Sebastian Saari (Allmän) R3

Aziza Ismael (Allmän)

Andrea Ribeiro Marotte (Allmän) R3

Jakob Lindqvist (Ljudteknik) R1

Daniel Stridh (LIVE) R1

Gabriel Beckman (Ljudteknik) R3

Thomas Juhlin (Ljudteknik) R2

Saga Vestlund (Ljudteknik) R2

 

 

 

Svenska

 

Oscar Carlsson (Musikproduktion) R2

Nereida Huguet Martínez (Musikproduktion) R1

Valerio Molinari (Sång)

Maria Pohjolainen (Singer/Songwriter) R2

Hedda Matilde Kaale (Sång) R1

Sebastian Saari (Allmän) R2

Aziza Ismael (Allmän) R3

Sanna Kotajärvi (Allmän) R2

Andrea Ribeiro Marotte (Allmän)

Thomas Juhlin (Ljudteknik) R3

Vincent Ehnvall Thun (Ljudteknik) R1

Mensour Salih Fikak  (Allmän)